Amber

amber#8759

No
#8759

Name
Amber

Date of birth
February 18, 1991

Hight
5.61 (171 cm)

Weight
143.3 (65 kg)

S/E background
Upper Class – New Money

Parents
Father is a real estate entrepreneur; mother is her husband’s rich wife

Siblings
Older brother

Relationships
Current boyfriend: Jason (#5707)

Former boyfriend: Carl (#4913)

Job
International Business Studies graduate, is employed at her father’s enterprise

Life
Amber didn’t miss anything during her life; parents provided her and her brother with everything they wanted; buys what she wants to own; has her class’s rules down pat and makes use of them strategically in different social contexts; parent’s contacts could pave the way for her in whichever direction; relationship to her brother is superficial, as it is to her parents; men are her toys; she loves her jetset life and is – as her parents are – her own cliché; is undecided about her future as she feels attracted to the “normal” and in her eyes sometimes wicked life of Jason and his friends.

Music
Current charts

Outfit
Haute couture

Peers
Has an exceeding number of contacts, ranging from upper class old money to upper middle class; prefers to spend time with people who have as much money as she has; hangs out with Jason and his buddies only because of her liaison with Jason.

Particularity
Loves puppets, speaks fluent French and is a fan of film noir.

Secret
???

 

 

Address
0xB98b4442112B562e2E1CcF7C76179200E8A40759

Alias
amber-8759.punkishnormalities.eth