Jason

jason#5707

No
#5707

Name
Jason

Date of birth
June 23, 1989

Hight
6.5 ft (198 cm)

Weight
205 lbs (93 kg)

S/E background
Working class

Parents
Mother works at a lawyer’s house; not the typical hierarchical attitudes there, but rather communicative and supportive and simply accepted as it is.

Siblings
None

Relationships
Best buddy: Carl (#4913)
Current girlfriend: Amber (#8759)

Job
Bartender at a trendy bar; sometimes service at a night club.

Life
Father died early, mother managed their lives since then; family is working class, but mother’s good job and support of mother’s employer guarantees a life in the upper section of the working-class; is a quiet and intelligent guy who loves to read, but his focus is on pop culture rather than on political and social developments; he catches up on world affairs in the newspaper, but is interested in politics only in case it affects him and his life circumstances directly; loves stability in his life as well as his family; spends much time with friends, mainly outside, walking around and talking to people; participates in meetings with family members quite often; looks after his niece and nephew, spends time with them on some weekends; has a cool attitude, but is by no means arrogant.

Music
Techno, Jazz

Outfit
Earrings, sun glasses, casual street style

Peers
Has a friend which he knows most of his lifetime already and shares some of his most intense life-experiences with him; best buddy however is Carl; they understand each other blindly, know each other very well and are on the same wave length; as Jason spends much time with Carl, he gets around a lot in the city and thus knows (things about) many guys.

Particularity
Loves to read fiction, especially thrillers and 50ies & 60ies Science Fiction; is interested in pop art, visits museums (alone).

Secret
???

 

 

Address
0x9033e25FaFEb0620d195b6DDeD707Dd91228f153

Alias
jason-5707.punkishnormalities.eth