Lisa

lisa#8425

No
#8425

Name
Lisa

Date of birth
November 17, 1984

Hight
5.28 ft (161 cm)

Weight
108 lb (49 kg)

S/E background
Underclass

Parents
Mother is unemployed and a drinker; father left the family when Lisa and her sister were toddlers

Siblings
Younger sister; some paternal half brothers and sisters

Relationships
Former on/off with Carl (#4913)

Job
Employee at a coffee shop; community service at a Youth Center

Life
Lisa’s life was rough when she was child and teen as mother didn’t care much about her and her sister; Lisa managed her life self-directed; is good at heart, though; was not accepted by her peers in school and had a hard time by social means; focused on social life outside school; made friends in a youth centre; graduated from school, no vocational training, jobs in a coffee shop; has not much contact to her sister who arranged her life between her mother’s and her father’s house; spends much time in the streets (that’s where she knows Carl from) , knows many people, but has no strong bonds or close relationships (though she would love to have them); prettifies the city as passionate and gifted urban and guerrilla gardener.

Music
Punk

Outfit
Punk

Peers
Guys from the Youth Centre; hangs out with Carl and his friends as often as possible

Particularity
Ambitious and gifted urban and guerrilla gardener

Secret
???

 

 

Address
0xcc7d8aC44e377Bf128fE5e02F16fB6f6409d1f3E

Alias
lisa-8425.punkishnormalities.eth