Tania

tania#6023

No
#6023

Name
Tania

Date of birth
February 14, 1978

Hight
6.14 ft (187 cm)

Weight
172 lb (78 kg)

S/E background
Upper-middle class

Parents
Mother local news section editor at a notable newspaper; father local politician

Siblings
Younger brother

Relationships
Current boyfriend Carl (#4913)

Job
Journalist

Life
Tania is just wow! When she enters the stage, men and women turn around to look at her; had a protected childhood; was supported and challenged; developed a distinguished attitude during her childhood and youth; was very successful in school; was awarded an excellence fellowship at during her studies at university; established her own online magazine after working with several newspapers, journals and magazines; is busy, but well organised, has established an excellent network, and is welcome at public and private social events; her luxury lifestyle attracts men and women jealous.

Music
RnB

Outfit
Casual luxury fashion

Peers
Hangs out with Jason’s friends in her free time (if she has any); has contact to colleagues, one of the female colleagues is her best friend with which she spends some short holidays about every two months; meets some of her parents’ friends from time to time, has contact to their children she grew up with.

Particularity
Would love to have children

Secret
???

 

 

Address
0xFC1CB7A56702A8024FAbd59A933099A20Cd7a855

Alias
tania-6023.punkishnormalities.eth